vrijdag 3 mei 2024
Contact
Agenda
O.N. 0418 483 437
PFV Limburg
Home
PFV Limburg
Bestuur
Comités
Medewerkers
Clubs
Nieuws
Topics
Limburgnieuws
In memoriam
Sprokkels
Reglement
Competitie
Kalender
Uitslagen
Rangschikking
Verantwoordelijken
Eindrondes
Activiteiten
Wintertornooien
Zomertornooien
Trofee 50+
Sextet 50+
Trainingen
Kampioenschappen
Provinciaal
Vlaams
Belgisch
Jeugd
Media
Foto's
Uit de krant
Links
Downloads
Evenementen
za 4 mei
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG)
PC Sparrendal
zo 5 mei
PC Boekt
P.I.B. (D)
zo 5 mei
PC Boekt
P.I.B. (H/HG)
wo 8 mei
Trofee
doublet (50+)
PC Genk
do 9 mei
Kampioenschap
B.K.J. (Jeugd)
Luik
za 11 mei
Kampioenschap
V.K.D. (D)
Wijnegem PC
za 11 mei
Kampioenschap
V.K.D. (H/HG)
Wijnegem PC
wo 15 mei
PC Boekt
P.I.B. (Veteranen D)
wo 15 mei
PC Boekt
P.I.B. (Veteranen H/HG)
za 18 mei
Zomertornooi
doublet (Dame-Heer)
PC Sparrendal
zo 19 mei
Kampioenschap
V.K.T. (H/HG)
Pelter PC
zo 19 mei
Kampioenschap
V.K.T. (D)
Pelter PC
wo 22 mei
Kampioenschap
V.I.B. (Veteranen D)
VB
wo 22 mei
Kampioenschap
V.I.B. (Veteranen H/HG)
VB
za 25 mei
Training
training (D)
PC Fenix
za 25 mei
Melée
doublet (D)
PC Fenix
za 25 mei
Melée
doublet (H)
Bocholter PC
zo 26 mei
Kampioenschap
B.K.D. (D)
PC Kelchteren
zo 26 mei
Kampioenschap
B.K.D. (H/HG)
PC Kelchteren
wo 29 mei
Trofee
doublet (50+)
PC Fenix
za 1 juni
4-Federatietornooi
(Jeugd)
JBC Plop (Uden)
za 1 juni
Zomertornooi
doublet (Dame-Heer)
PC Oetervallei
zo 2 juni
Kampioenschap
V.K.T. MIX (2D+1H)
PC Verbroedering
Wintercompetitie - Kalender
Nationaal
Vlaams
Provinciaal
50+
Kalender
Uitslagen
Rangschikking
Verantwoordelijken
Reeksen
Kalender 2023 - 2024
1e Vlaamse Heren
2e Vlaamse Heren
KP Mistral
Nieuwpoortse PC
PC Chapoo
PC De Zeemeermin
PC Haeseveld
PC HAP OKA Asse
PC Hemelhof
PC Lier
PC Verbroedering
Putse PC
1e Vlaamse Dames
KP Mistral
za 30 sep
14:00
PC Lier
KP Mistral
3
-
6
za 7 okt
14:00
KP Mistral
PC Hemelhof
8
-
1
za 14 okt
14:00
PC Chapoo
KP Mistral
5
-
4
za 21 okt
14:00
KP Mistral
PC HAP OKA Asse
7
-
2
zo 5 nov
14:00
Nieuwpoortse PC
KP Mistral
0
-
9
za 18 nov
14:00
PC Haeseveld
KP Mistral
2
-
7
za 2 dec
14:00
KP Mistral
PC De Zeemeermin
5
-
4
zo 10 dec
14:00
Putse PC
KP Mistral
5
-
4
za 16 dec
14:00
KP Mistral
PC Verbroedering
7
-
2
za 6 jan
14:00
KP Mistral
PC Lier
6
-
3
za 13 jan
14:00
PC Hemelhof
KP Mistral
7
-
2
za 20 jan
14:00
KP Mistral
PC Chapoo
8
-
1
za 27 jan
14:00
PC HAP OKA Asse
KP Mistral
1
-
8
za 3 feb
14:00
KP Mistral
Nieuwpoortse PC
4
-
5
za 10 feb
14:00
KP Mistral
PC Haeseveld
6
-
3
za 24 feb
14:00
PC De Zeemeermin
KP Mistral
3
-
6
za 2 mrt
14:00
KP Mistral
Putse PC
7
-
2
zo 10 mrt
14:00
PC Verbroedering
KP Mistral
2
-
7